|"ИВАН КУЛИБИН"|ЭКИПАЖ |
||||
СПИСОК ЧЛЕНОВ ЭКИПАЖА ТЕПЛОХОДА |
||||
Должность | в 2001 г. | в 2002 г. | в 2003 г. | |
капитан | ||||
1-й штурман |
2. Кузьмичев А.Н. |
2. Кузьмичев А.Н. |
||
2-й штурман |
3. Шамин А.В. >> |
3. Шамин А.В. >> |
3. Меньшиков Д.Г. |
|
3-й штурман | ||||
боцман |
5. Малышев Д.В. |
5. Малышев Д.В. |
5. Малышев Д.В. |
|
рулевой |
6. Голышев Д.Д. |
6. Одининский Ю.О. |
6. Одининский Ю.О. |
|
рулевой |
7. Петров М.В. |
7. Петров М.В. |
7. Петров М.В. |
|
матрос 1 кл. |
8. Предвечный В. |
|||
матрос 1 кл. |
9. Петров А.Н. |
9. Названов А. |
||
матрос 1 кл. |
10. Смолин В.В. |
10. Смолин В.В. |
10. Смолин В.В. |
|
матрос 2 кл. |
11. Кручинин А.Г. |
11. Зотов В.М. >> |
11. Шаханов Д. |
|
матрос 2 кл. |
12. Маринин А.С. |
12. Парфенов А.В. |
12. Гайде М. |
|
матрос 2 кл. |
13. Лезов С.И. |
13. Гунько И.Н. |
13. Гунько И.Н. |
|
матрос 2 кл. |
-- ------------- |
14. Ульянычев В.Н. |
14. Селезнев С. |
|
судовой врач |
14. Селезнева М.Е. |
-- -------------- |
-- -------------- |
|
ст. проводник |
15. Кожанова А.П. |
15. Селезнева М.Е. |
15. Селезнева М.Е. |
|
проводник |
16.Трофимова Н.В. |
16. Шамина О.Н. |
16. Селезнева Н. |
|
проводник |
17. Губанова И.С. |
17. Губанова И.С. |
17. Зиновьева Т.В. |
|
проводник |
18. Шамина О.Н. |
18. Пророкова С.В. |
18. Пророкова С.В. |
|
проводник |
19. Пургина Н.В. |
19. Пургина Н.В. |
19. Пургина Н.В. |
|
проводник |
20. Малышева И.Г. |
20. Малышева И.Г. |
20. Малышева И.Г. |
|
проводник |
21. Кашаева К.Н. |
21. Кашаева К.Н. |
21. Кашаева К.Н. |
|
ст. механик |
22. Липагин Ю.А. |
22. Липагин Ю.А. |
22. Курносов Ю.В. |
|
1-й пом. механика |
23. Курносов Ю.В. |
23. Курносов Ю.В. |
23. Кашаев А.Б. |
|
2-й пом. механика |
24. Кашаев А.Б. |
24. Кашаев А.Б. |
24. Пророков Ю.В. |
|
3-й пом. механика |
25. Пророков Ю.В. |
25. Пророков Ю.В. |
25. Шамин С.В. |
|
электромеханик |
26. Сергачев Н.А. |
26. Сергачев Н.А. |
26. Сергачев Н.А. |
|
моторист |
27. Ходяшев В.В. |
27. Ходяшев В.В. |
27. Ходяшев В.В. |
|
моторист |
28. Храмов С.В. |
28. Жариков А.С. |
28. Жариков А.С. |
|
моторист |
29. Емельянов А.В. |
29. Дмитриев Ю.Н. |
29. Водопьянов А. |
|
радист |
30. Пряничников В.С. |
30. Пряничников В.С. |
30. Пряничников В.С. |
|
|
||||
СПИСОК РАБОТНИКОВ РЕСТОРАНА |
||||
Должность | в 2002 г. | |||
Директор |
1. Окунева Т.И. |
|||
Зав. производство |
2. Тарасова О.А. |
|||
Бухгалтер |
2. Гордеева С.М. |
|||
Повар команды |
4. Овсянникова Е.А. |
|||
Повар |
5. Ходящева Т.П. |
|||
Повар |
6. Канаева Маша |
|||
Повар |
7. Белова Вера |
|||
Повар |
8. Довбня К.Ю. |
|||
Официант |
9. Лютова С.В. |
|||
Официант |
10. Пегасина О.Г. |
|||
Официант |
11. Рябец.М.А. |
|||
Посудница-уборщик |
12. Кошелева В.С. |
|||
Посудница-уборщик |
13. Гордова В.Г. |
|||
Кухонный работник |
14. Ямотаева Р.З. |
|||
Прачка |
15. Рубенцева Ф.А. |